• NameDesignationQualificationMobilePhoto
    Dr. Shashi Kala Acharya PRINCIPAL LL.M., Net, Ph.d. 94144-26519
    Sh. C.B. Sharma Lecturer LL.M. 85610-81111
    Dr. Shiv Shanker Vyas Lecturer LL.M., NET, SLET, Ph.d. 94142-05765
    Sh. Shreeram Saini Lecturer LL.M, NET 87419-65897
    Ms. Mamta Sahdev Lecturer LL.M, NET 98998-58080
    Dr. Surender Kumar Lecturer Ph.d., LL.M., DFS 98281-58689
    Smt. Vyoma Choudhary Lecturer LL.M, NET 9818394529
    Sh. Simarjit Singh Lecturer LL.M, NET 9888777586
    Sh. N.S. Chaudhary Lecturer LL.B. (Advocate) 9414298132
    Sh. N.S. Ramana Lecturer LL.M. 9414298440
    Sh. Pankaj Upveja Lecturer LL.M. 9461569095
    Smt. Bhawna Swami Lecturer LL.M., DFS 9950951444
    Smt. Harpreet Kaur Lecturer LL.M. 9460400613
    Ms. Shaminder Jeet Kaur Lecturer LL.M. 9464295125
    Sh. P.K. Sharma Lecturer LL.B. (Advocate) 9414954111
    Sh. Sanjay Potlia Lecturer LL.B. (Adv.) DLL 9460646275
    Sh. Jitender Pal Bhatia Lecturer LL.B. (Advocate) 9829008916
    Smt. Girisha Sharma Lecturer LL.M., DCL 8890370755
    Smt. Rajkamal Lecturer LL.M. 8239345231

    teching